Seccionales

Integración de la seccionales departamentales  (período 2019 - 2021)

Artigas 
[Berreta 536 / 4772 1718]


    Cristian Ibarra
    Martín Ceballos

    Blas Favale
    Pablo González
    María José Silva

 
Nueva Helvecia 
[Treinta y Tres 1229 / 4554 6612]


    María Llorens
    Giselle Tourn
    Juanita Hernández  / Cintepa

    María Saffer
    Luciana Vasella

       
Carmelo

     Elizabeth Bornisich / BBVA  / Presidenta
     Gastón Bonjuor / Scotiabank
     Ariel Mazeo / BBVA     
     Eduardo Badano / Scotiabank
       
Paso de los Toros 
[
Leandro Gómez 537 / 4664 4122]

     Juan Rodríguez / BROU / Presidente
     Marcos Álvez / BROU
     Daniel López / BROU
     Lucy Armúa / ANV

     María Rodríguez / BROU
    

Colonia
[Gral. Rivera 184 / 4522 7560]

     Ricardo Beltrán /  BSE / Presidente
     Nelson Geymonat / BROU
     Priscila Celedón / Bandes 

     Pablo Barolin / BBVA
     Nelson Ramallo 
      

Paysandú
[Zorrilla 826 / 4722 6782]

    Marcelo Noguera / BSE
    Carla Pérez
    Víctor Ribeiro
    Ángela Rodríguez
    Daniela Berón / SumeC

    

Dolores

       Oscar Islas / BROU / Presidente
       Ricardo Moncalvo / BROU
       
 

Rivera 
[
Ituzaingó 769 / 4622 2094]

    Carlos Pallares
    Charles Cuello / BROU 
    Graciela Bottino / SumeC
    Ana Mastruscusa / RETOP
    Martín Martínez     
   
Durazno 
[Herrera 780 / 4362 7744]

     Flavia Berrondo / Copac
     Carlos Vega

     Javier Villanueva / NBC
     Claudia Pereira
     Alicia Ceva
Rocha    

   Francisco Araújo / BROU / Presidente
   Silvia Leiza / Scotiabank

   Luciana Rivero / BROU
   Carlos Cáceres / Scotiabank
   Estela Alarcón / BROU
 
Florida 
[Oribe 675 / 4352 1874] 

     Leonardo Batalla / BROU    
     
Daniel Zugarramurdi / BROU
     María Acuña

     Mónica Murialdo / BROU
     Eduardo Moreno

Salto 
[Av. Brasil 765 /
4732 6503]

   Walter Dantaz / Santander / Presidente 
   Tomás Silveira
   
   Noelia Damacena
   Irene Curbelo  
   Lourdes Meirelles       

  
Fray Bentos 
[Treinta y Tres 3207 / 4562 5360]


     Telia Giménez
     Adriana Cruz
     Carina Benavides
     Richard Morales   
     Maximiliano Mayol  

San José 
[25 de Mayo 633 / 4342 3577]


    Sabrina Rodríguez
    Martín Long / Scotiabank
    Ilusión Bassin
    Juan García
    Pablo Negris
    
    

 

Maldonado 
[Batlle y Ordónez 1325 / 4222 8886]

   Tania Santana / BBVA
   Freddy Silvera   

   Carlos Acevedo
   Damián Espinosa
   José Meyer
   Carlos Acevedo
   


Tacuarembó 
[25 de Mayo 197 / 4632 7300]


    María José Menéndez  / BROU / Presidente
    Daniel De Los Santos / ANV
    Aradey Valdez

    Víctor Hugo Gómez / Bandes
    Sergio Martins / BROU
    
Melo 
[W. Ferreira 780 / 4642 3982]


   Jorge Márquez / BROU  / Presidente   
   Juan Antonio Leis / BROU    
   Ana María Silva / CSE
   Carlos Pose / Scotiabank
   Ramón Jaccottet / Scotiabank
Treinta y Tres 
[J. Artigas y Freire / 4452 8170] 


     Lizabel Scaron / COMAC / Presidente
     
Héctor Caraballo / BROU / Tesorero
     Ricardo Suárez
     Ruben Javier
     Leandro Lima

     
 


Mercedes 
[Eusebio Giménez 715 / 4532 5845]
    
   Edgardo Imas / BROU
   Rodolfo Castillo / ANV
   Sandra Fornari
   Sofía Velazco
   Sandy Lima 

Trinidad 
[
Alfredo J. Puig 561 / 4364 8021]

    Bruno Garrido
    Yustin Píriz
    Valeria Fernández

    Dahiana Quevedo
    Natalia Chulepin

Minas 
[Sarandí 581 / 4442 7932]


    Lucía Trías 
    Eugenia Lezcano
    Hobberg Aramburu / BROU

    Soledad Rodríguez
    Daniela Gómez

     

Young 
[12 de Octubre 1831 /
4567 6547]

    Horacio Carranza / BROU / Presidente
    Marcelo Bueno / Scotiabank
    Daniel Núñez / BBVA
    Domingo Dho / BROU
    Denis Bordas / SumeC